Pelaajarekisteri

Hae pelaajaa, sarjaa tai seuraa hakusanalla


Harjavallan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Vajavaara TarmoHarjavallan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja66-9320201949
Vepsä JoukoHarjavallan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja822120171945
Seppälä SirpaHarjavallan Karj.Naisten A-sarja0-23120171965
Mäkelä KaijusHarjavallan Karj.Juniorit 12v0-11120182008

Helsingin Suoj. Seura

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hokkinen LauriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja025251320201988
Komulainen SamuliHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja022221320201986
Kononen ValeriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja023231120201964
Leskinen JoonasHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja02323420201986
Linnamaa TommiHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja01591220201992
Kononen ValentinHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja08120091969
Kononen OliverHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja0-74120182000
Räsänen MikaHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja01614320191972
Kononen RaimoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja7.5-11120121946
Oksman VäinöHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja5.527221120201950
Säppi RaimoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja7.5126320191946
Tsutsunen ReinoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja7-70120171947
Tuutti AnteroHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja521141020201951
Oksman RailiHelsingin Suoj. SeuraNaisten veteraanisarja1071820201941
Savolainen AiriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraNaisten veteraanisarja6.5-2-17320191948
Leskinen EetuHelsingin Suoj. SeuraJuniorit 8v02015

Hyvinkään karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hovatta TaunoHyvinkään karj.Miesten veteraanisarja3-10120191955

Imatran Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hovatov LeeviImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja01411520201997
Juvonen JyrkiImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02422520201968
Varis JuhaImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02524420171978
Kuusio MikkoImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02120420201979
Manninen ValtteriImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja03-12320201996
Meuronen JesseImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01916320201988
Mikkola JarnoImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01996
Tanninen JukkaImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02320220201972
Westerholm PetteriImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01816420201987
Aalto SamiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja073420202001
Juvonen JanneImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja06-10320202000
Kortelainen PasiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01813720161977
Kytömäki VilleImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0162220201988
Närhi KuismaImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01991
Palkia PerttuImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01710520201981
Pekonen TopiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0121220201990
Tura AnssiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja013120181987
Översti KimiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01999
Manninen ErkkiImatran KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja13-2-12220181935
Nazarov AndreyImatran KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja0.52019620191960
Rissanen ArmiImatran KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja0126220201995
Nokkanen PinlaImatran KyykkäNaisten A-sarja02000

Juuan Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Härkönen PerttiJuuan KsMiesten A-sarja02016520161964
Kokkonen AntonJuuan KsMiesten B-sarja08-2420131997
Päivinen JaniJuuan KsMiesten B-sarja09120181984
Juntunen RiittaJuuan KsNaisten mestaruussarja02320720201963
Virransalo PauliinaJuuan KsNaisten A-sarja0129320141968

Karhu IF (SWE)

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Saarinen RaimoKarhu IF (SWE)Miesten B-sarja08120152000

Karjala

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Petrov AndreiKarjalaMiesten B-sarja04120192001
Lesonen MarinaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja0-1120181963
Petrova NataliaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja03120192001
Tikkanen ZannaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja014120191963
Zhulai NataliaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja03120192001
Rogacheva IanaKarjalaNaisten B-sarja02001
Ivanova VeraKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja0.59120191960
Petuhova LidijaKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja1.5-8120191958
Sikonen TatjanaKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja6-18120191949

Keravan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Mykkänen JoukoKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja01969
Pitkä JoonaKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-4-12720202003
Pitkä AaroKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-25-27320202005
Hedeman HelgeKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja9-30120201943
Pitkä KeijoKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja12.52-12720201936
Salo EeroKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja7.5-12-28220171946
Tynkkynen TenhoKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.51411720201948

Kerkonkosken Ketterä ry

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kuikka JaniKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01975
Kullaa TuomasKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01987
Laitinen AtsoKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja014120201974
Lappi JarmoKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01981
Ponkkonen AnttiKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01975
Toiviainen JohannesKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja012120191976
Ponkkonen ErjaKerkonkosken Ketterä ryNaisten A-sarja01978
Pöntinen ElinaKerkonkosken Ketterä ryNaisten A-sarja01977

KSS Helsinki

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Auvinen TuomoKSS HelsinkiMiesten mestaruussarja02323620201971
Kuparinen MikaKSS HelsinkiMiesten mestaruussarja025221120201967
Inkine KirillKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja01717520161968
Kuikka KimmoKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja021191120201964
Köngäs LasseKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja02120820201986
Hämäläinen OskariKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja06120201993
Hämäläinen SanteriKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja015120201991
Hämäläinen TeroKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja0-3120201961
Koskela JaniKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja01211420201975
Parikka KariKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja05120112001
Hirsso SakariKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja92-2220141943
Karhunen JuhoKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja14.5-55120201932
Nevalainen PekkaKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja2.5-6120161956
Paajaste KalleKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja1313-7220201935
Pamilo PekkaKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja62018720201949
Taskinen MauriKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja10.5-38-48220201940
Viitanen TiinaKSS HelsinkiNaisten mestaruussarja01817820201977
Paajaste MaritaKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja0-3120161961
Pitkä MerviKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja054320201984
Pulli PauliinaKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja01967
Zimaldina MaritaKSS HelsinkiNaisten veteraanisarja76120201947

Kuivaniemen Yritys

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Viinamäki TittaKuivaniemen YritysJuniorit 15v0-16120192005

Kuopion Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hyvönen ReimaKuopion KsMiesten mestaruussarja022221320201992
Pikkarainen RaimoKuopion KsMiesten A-sarja02219620201974
Jalassalo JarmoKuopion KsMiesten B-sarja0149420202000
Pöllänen MarkoKuopion KsMiesten B-sarja01914320201970
Vilhunen JuhaKuopion KsMiesten B-sarja0-60120201968
Herneaho ToivoKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja15.5-4120171930
Karhunen PekkaKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja610220201949
Nissinen ErkkiKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja6.51310820201948
Peiponen PenttiKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja7.51111320201946
Rautiainen EskoKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja62423420111949
Pöllänen VeetiKuopion KsJuniorit - Pojat 12v0-6-9720192009

Kylmäkosken Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Ehoniemi Veli-PekkaKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02827420201973
Onne LassiKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja01996
Valtonen AnssiKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02317220201982
Pärssinen ElmoKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten A-sarja06120201997
Inomaa MiiliKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-12-18220142001
Haikonen HannuKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja6.51511520201948
Rupponen KaukoKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja828221020201945
Valtonen MiinaKylmäkosken KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-32120182001
Rupponen MargitKylmäkosken KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja61949
Valtonen ValleKylmäkosken KyykkäJuniorit 8v01-13220202013

Laukaan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kyrönlahti PiiaLaukaan Karj.Naisten A-sarja01973
Riutta-Aho PäiviLaukaan Karj.Naisten A-sarja02001

Leppävirran Urheilijat

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Rajakangas JormaLeppävirran UrheilijatMiesten B-sarja0-8120112000
Hyötyläinen Marja-LiisaLeppävirran UrheilijatNaisten A-sarja0-52120112001

Lieksan Suoj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Tapanen TuomasLieksan Suoj.Miesten B-sarja01991
Toivonen KeijoLieksan Suoj.Miesten B-sarja01963
Happo EskoLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja71947
Mahlavuori MarkkuLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja41953
Mikkonen AhtiLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja31955
Piminäinen PenttiLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja111939
Pöppönen EeroLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja61949
Reittu AnteroLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja0.5-6120071960
Saastamoinen UrpoLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja91943
Utriainen JormaLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja11-12-34220151939
Tapanen MarjaLieksan Suoj.Naisten A-sarja01961
Mannerla AnjaLieksan Suoj.Naisten veteraanisarja21957
Piminäinen AnitaLieksan Suoj.Naisten veteraanisarja81945

Mikkelin Latu

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hotokka EeroMikkelin LatuMiesten veteraanisarja791220181947
Piispa EskoMikkelin LatuMiesten veteraanisarja8.52-22220181944
Puukko AnittaMikkelin LatuNaisten A-sarja0-6-26320182000

Monikko

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Karmazin ArtjomMonikkoMiesten B-sarja08120182000
Koivisto RudolfMonikkoMiesten B-sarja0-32120191980

Myllykosken Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Auvinen JanneMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja017120201969
Kurki JussiMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja011120201963
Tiihonen HenriMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja09120161984
Forsström KariMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja5.572220141950
Järvinen LeoMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja11-20120201939
Nenonen MarkkuMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja4.51120191952
Närvänen MattiMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.51120151948
Oinonen VeijoMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja55-5220191951
Peltonen PekkaMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja5-31120151951
Tuomala AriMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja23120201957
Manninen MaireMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja7-9120201947
Nenonen KirstiMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja3.51110920181954
Raskinen MarjattaMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja0.51960

Nurmeksen Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kautto AriNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02723820201974
Peiponen MarkoNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02927920201976
Peiponen MikaNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02622320201978
Peiponen RauliNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02424420201981
Peiponen ReimaNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02423320201988
Apell KariNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja0-12120181978
Peiponen RaimoNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja019120201969
Peiponen RaunoNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja01120201977
Kononen ReinoNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja6.51948
Peiponen KeijoNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja10.5-2120201940
Tapanen PenttiNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja1.51958
Turunen ErkkiNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja13.52120191934
Kautto AnuNurmeksen KsNaisten mestaruussarja025242120071973
Miettinen AinoNurmeksen KsNaisten veteraanisarja9.5-43120081942
Peiponen EllaNurmeksen KsJuniorit - Tytöt 8v02013
Apell IlariNurmeksen KsJuniorit 15v0-3-5420202008
Peiponen OskariNurmeksen KsJuniorit 15v07120182005
Peiponen SanniNurmeksen KsJuniorit 12v01615720202010
Peiponen RasmusNurmeksen KsJuniorit 12v0-22120202010
Apell ValeriNurmeksen KsJuniorit 10v0-26-40320202012
Peiponen ElmeriNurmeksen KsJuniorit 10v0-8120182009
Peiponen AlisaNurmeksen KsJuniorit 10v0-16-17720202011
Peiponen AatuNurmeksen KsJuniorit 8v0-48-49620202014

OAMK

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Vuolteenaho OlliOAMKMiesten mestaruussarja02423820201984
Juopperi ToniOAMKMiesten A-sarja02119420171992
Eskelinen JanneOAMKMiesten B-sarja01998
Goldmann MarceloOAMKMiesten B-sarja01987
Järvelä JanneOAMKMiesten B-sarja01994
Nenonen AnttiOAMKMiesten B-sarja01413220181992
Pulkkinen MattiOAMKMiesten B-sarja01811620181989
Ranta UulaOAMKMiesten B-sarja09120181992
Rantala HannuOAMKMiesten B-sarja0-2-8220201988
Soukka RasmusOAMKMiesten B-sarja01996
Viinikka ViljamiOAMKMiesten B-sarja0-3-4220201997
Herranen AnneOAMKNaisten A-sarja0158620181989
Ilonen JennyOAMKNaisten A-sarja018120181992
Molkkari Emmi-KaisaOAMKNaisten A-sarja09120201995

Oriveden Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Jutila MikkoOriveden Karj.Miesten A-sarja01717420171980
Jutila MarkkuOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja243220141957
Kajarinne ArvoOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja138120161935
Karhu VilhoOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja14-4-27220151933

Oulun Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Eronen AnttiOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja025251220201990
Komulainen JukkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02424320201984
Lahtinen HenriOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02722320191986
Lehtosaari AapoOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02118620201989
Lämsä MiikkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja01990
Miettunen RoopeOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02221620201992
Seppänen JarnoOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja017120201986
Toratti MarkusOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02623720201989
Törmänen PetteriOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02726820201987
Yliranta Ukko-PekkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja01413320201990
Honkamäki EeroOulun KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02120520201980
Huoviala OlliOulun KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02221320201981
Ohtonen JukkaOulun KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02018220201980
Aro Olli-PekkaOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01994
Eteläperä MattiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01914220201979
Himanka TapaniOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja011120181983
Häkkinen MikkoOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja03120171978
Kilponen JanneOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01996
Kovero MikkoOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja09120181989
Laakso MikaOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01986
Nerg IiroOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01990
Oksman HannuOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02014320201986
Piippo AnttiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja017120191991
Pulska IiroOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja04120191986
Uusitalo JoonasOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-14120201992
Vasari NuutiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja015-1220201995
Eronen InkeriOulun KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja021201020201994
Kinisjärvi AnriOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja014120201996
Lehtosaari JennaOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-16-20320181990
Ohtonen MaijaOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01211220201977
Yliranta EnniOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01413620191989
Korkela VeeraOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02006
Marjakangas VeeraOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02007
Muurinen MillaOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02007
Vaali EmiliaOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02006
Törmänen EelisOulun KyykkäJuniorit 8v0-24120202013

Paavolan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Honkamäki MauriPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-8120191982
Honkamäki AnttiPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja017120191984
Lehto LassePaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-5120181982
Virtanen JarkkoPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-17120191980

Porvoon seudun Koiv.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kitula AnteroPorvoon seudun Koiv.Miesten veteraanisarja108120171941
Montonen RainerPorvoon seudun Koiv.Miesten veteraanisarja1113120171939

Rauman Karjalaiset

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hannukainen Olli-PekkaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0-4-7220201961
Kettunen JamiRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja03-12320201991
Matikka AnteroRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0-22-23320201965
Salonen Reini VelijosiRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja01975
Seppälä KariRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0127420201961
Seppälä KaukoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0-1120201961
Aitavaara TenhoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja8-60120191945
Ketolainen TaistoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja9-25120201943
Laitinen AriRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja7.5-36120201946
Leino TapioRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja37-6320201955
Nurmi KeijoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja4.51952
Rautevaara PekkaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja3.51954
Tuuli VesaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja0.5-10120201960
Aitavaara EmmaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja0-22-26220202005
Laine KristiinaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja0-78120201966
Leino HannaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja00-12220201975
Aitavaara UllaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten veteraanisarja6.5-14120201948
Rautevaara PirkkoRauman KarjalaisetNaisten veteraanisarja31955

Ruoveden Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Mikkonen KariRuoveden Karj.Miesten mestaruussarja02525920201976
Mikkonen JuhaRuoveden Karj.Miesten A-sarja02519620201978
Tähtinen PekkaRuoveden Karj.Miesten A-sarja02221320201970
Kapli JoukoRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja00-1820201963
Kapli JarmoRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja050820202001
Mikkonen KaiRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-18120161978
Tattari MarttiRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja0137220201961
Jetsonen JuhaniRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja4.510101220201952
Kiiski KaukoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.5-14120201948
Kähkönen TapioRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja15.5-47-48220171930
Mikkonen IlpoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja4-6120201953
Mikkonen PekkaRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja77-1220171947
Pusa RaimoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6-9120201949
Rouhiainen AulisRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja13.5-15120151934
Seppänen MarkkuRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja598720201951
Ruotsalainen PäiviRuoveden Karj.Naisten mestaruussarja01817320201966
Ruotsalainen HannaRuoveden Karj.Naisten mestaruussarja01515320201997
Mikkonen OutiRuoveden Karj.Naisten A-sarja01976
Tattari AnnaRuoveden Karj.Naisten A-sarja0127320201989
Hartikainen VuokkoRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja4.5-10-27420201952
Kekola EiraRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja7.512101120201946
Mikkonen TarjaRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja698720201949
Mikkonen IslaRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 15v0-24-24820202008
Mikkonen KatriRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 15v0-13-13320202007
Mikkonen SinnaRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 12v01010720202010

Tammer-Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kukko AnttiTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja022221220201994
Mikkolainen HeikkiTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja027241520201990
Rahko JanneTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja019171220201997
Sorvali MiikaTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja027261420201990
Heikkinen JussiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01997
Himmanen TuomasTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja020191120201989
Kujanpää VesaTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02618620201968
Kujanpää TommiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01717420201973
Lehtimäki JanneTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01614220201989
Mäkipää SamiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01615920201999
Nikula TommiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja011111220201993
Peltotalo AnttiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja020181320201991
Yli-Karro ValtteriTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01514620201996
Ahlqvist LauriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02000
Ahvonen VeetiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01996
Ala-Aho JoriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01997
Enäsuo LasseTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01993
Hallikainen PerttuTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-6120141988
Halminen LassiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01996
Harmaala SamiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02000
Hämäläinen TopiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01613720201986
Isotalus KalleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja016120151987
Kalliomäki AkseliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-8-28220201998
Karvo SakariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja086320201964
Kolari AkseliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01997
Kuru MikkoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja016120201981
Lastunen KimmoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01995
Lehtola KalleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01999
Leino LariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01995
Lilja JereTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01992
Mähönen MikaTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0111320201998
Mäkinen JuusoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-11120131984
Niemi VilleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02000
Nieminen TuomoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-11120201988
Näsi JuusoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-3120191981
Punkari TimoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01997
Raivio ValtteriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01999
Rautalin SakariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01991
Reuna JarnoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-7-10420181991
Räsänen EliasTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01996
Sinkkonen RikuTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01993
Suovaara HermanTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja012-2320151975
Tauriala TuomasTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-9-10220151984
Tuominen LasseTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja06120161990
Uusitalo Jussi-HeikkiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja00-5420111978
Venetjoki VilleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02000
Von Kund KarliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja074320201989
Viitaluoto KaleviTammer-KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja16.5-39120161928
Bondarchik JuliaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja015141520201989
Kovru NataliaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja014141220201986
Mikkonen TiinaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja0-2-6320201993
Seppälä InkaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja019191120202000
Hytönen RoosaTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01995
Ketolainen MarjoTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-13120141988
Pietilä KirsiTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01995
Potila ElliTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-10120131993
Rasi OutiTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-8-10220181990
Siivonen SusannaTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-6120181994
Rasi PauliTammer-KyykkäJuniorit - Pojat 8v02020

Tserepovets, RUS

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Tihomirov VladimirTserepovets, RUSMiesten B-sarja018120192000

Venäjä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Chetverikov VasiliyVenäjäMiesten B-sarja08120192001

Viro

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Bystrov VladimirViroMiesten B-sarja0.516120191960
Kiriljuk DmitriViroMiesten B-sarja0-11120192001
Jefremov MihhailViroMiesten veteraanisarja0.521120191960
Rahumagi DeiwViroMiesten veteraanisarja0.5-27120191960
Sizarov ValeriViroMiesten veteraanisarja0.5-6120191960
Timchenko AnatoliiViroMiesten veteraanisarja41120191953

V-S Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hakala MikaV-S KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02222520201961
Äikiä MikaV-S KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02423720201971
Sahla PekkaV-S KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02221920201961
Sahla PasiV-S KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02319220201988
Harju HannuV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01413720201976
Kärhä AkiV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-13-22220201982
Lehtinen KimmoV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja013120191976
Toivonen JukkaV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01413420201977
Heinemaa TuomoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja16.5-36120161928
Hyvönen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja5-34120171951
Jokela JaakkoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja10.56-9320201940
Kautonen IsmoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja51951
Kiviniemi ErkkiV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja7.596420201946
Orava HannuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja51120201951
Peippo EeroV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja8.55-6220201944
Ruuskanen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja0.544320201960
Saarinen AnteroV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja6.5-56120151948
Saarinen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja9.511120201942
Väkiparta ErikV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja8.5-30120191944
Kostiainen LiisaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01981
Lukala MinnaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-5-8420201964
Sahla MaisaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-7-10220201965
Sahla TiiaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01992
Tuominen EmmaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0119220201993
Kiviniemi MirjaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja5.51711420201950
Metsola EilaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja9-3120201943
Väkiparta LeenaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja5.5-47-54420171950