Pelaajarekisteri

Hae pelaajaa, sarjaa tai seuraa hakusanalla


Harjavallan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Vajavaara TarmoHarjavallan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.5139620211949
Vepsä JoukoHarjavallan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja8.522120171945
Seppälä SirpaHarjavallan Karj.Naisten A-sarja0-23120171965
Mäkelä KaijusHarjavallan Karj.Juniorit 12v0-11120182008

Helsingin Suoj. Seura

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hokkinen LauriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja02524520211988
Komulainen SamuliHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja02322820211986
Leskinen JoonasHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja02523720211986
Linnamaa TommiHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten mestaruussarja023221420211992
Kononen ValeriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten A-sarja024201320211964
Kononen ValentinHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja08120211969
Kononen OliverHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja0-74120182000
Räsänen MikaHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten B-sarja01614320191972
Kononen RaimoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja8-11120121946
Oksman VäinöHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja620191120211950
Säppi RaimoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja8126320191946
Tsutsunen ReinoHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja7.5-70120171947
Tuutti AnteroHelsingin Suoj. SeuraMiesten veteraanisarja5.573520211951
Oksman RailiHelsingin Suoj. SeuraNaisten veteraanisarja10.531620211941
Savolainen AiriHelsingin Suoj. SeuraNaisten veteraanisarja7-26120211948
Leskinen EetuHelsingin Suoj. SeuraJuniorit 8v0-52-59220212015

Hyvinkään karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hovatta TaunoHyvinkään karj.Miesten veteraanisarja3.5-10120191955

Imatran Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hovatov LeeviImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja023221220211997
Juvonen JyrkiImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02725720211968
Kuusio MikkoImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02322320211979
Varis JuhaImatran KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02524420171978
Manninen ValtteriImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01717920211996
Meuronen JesseImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01916320201988
Mikkola JarnoImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja023211520211996
Närhi KuismaImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02017820211991
Tanninen JukkaImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02320220201972
Westerholm PetteriImatran KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01816420201987
Aalto SamiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja073420202001
Juvonen JanneImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01-4320212000
Kortelainen PasiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01813720161977
Kytömäki VilleImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0162220201988
Palkia PerttuImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01710720211981
Pekonen TopiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01614920211990
Tura AnssiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja013120181987
Översti KimiImatran KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01999
Manninen ErkkiImatran KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja13.5-2-12220181935
Nazarov AndreyImatran KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja12019620191960
Rissanen ArmiImatran KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja02120620211995
Nokkanen PinlaImatran KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-14-21320212000

Juuan Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Härkönen PerttiJuuan KsMiesten A-sarja02016520161964
Kokkonen AntonJuuan KsMiesten B-sarja08-2420131997
Päivinen JaniJuuan KsMiesten B-sarja09120181984
Juntunen RiittaJuuan KsNaisten mestaruussarja02322820211963
Virransalo PauliinaJuuan KsNaisten A-sarja0129320141968

Karhu IF (SWE)

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Saarinen RaimoKarhu IF (SWE)Miesten B-sarja08120152000

Karjala

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Petrov AndreiKarjalaMiesten B-sarja04120192001
Lesonen MarinaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja0-1120181963
Petrova NataliaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja03120192001
Tikkanen ZannaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja014120191963
Zhulai NataliaKarjalaNaisten A-sarja03120192001
Rogacheva IanaKarjalaNaisten B-sarja02001
Ivanova VeraKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja19120191960
Petuhova LidijaKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja2-8120191958
Sikonen TatjanaKarjalaNaisten veteraanisarja6.5-18120191949

Keravan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Mykkänen JoukoKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja01969
Pitkä JoonaKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja07-1320212003
Pitkä AaroKeravan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-8-12620212005
Hedeman HelgeKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja9.5-30120201943
Pitkä KeijoKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja13-12-15820211936
Salo EeroKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja8-12-28220171946
Tynkkynen TenhoKeravan Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja776320211948

Kerkonkosken Ketterä ry

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kuikka JaniKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja0120211975
Kullaa TuomasKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01987
Laitinen AtsoKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja01412220211974
Lappi JarmoKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja05120211981
Ponkkonen AnttiKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja0-16120211975
Toiviainen JohannesKerkonkosken Ketterä ryMiesten B-sarja012120191976
Ponkkonen ErjaKerkonkosken Ketterä ryNaisten A-sarja0-3120211978
Pöntinen ElinaKerkonkosken Ketterä ryNaisten A-sarja01977

KSS Helsinki

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kuparinen MikaKSS HelsinkiMiesten mestaruussarja024231120211967
Auvinen TuomoKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja01716720211971
Inkine KirillKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja01717520161968
Koskela JaniKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja01817620211975
Kuikka KimmoKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja021191520211964
Köngäs LasseKSS HelsinkiMiesten A-sarja02421920211986
Hämäläinen OskariKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja02013220211993
Hämäläinen SanteriKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja04120211991
Parikka KariKSS HelsinkiMiesten B-sarja05120112001
Hirsso SakariKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja9.52-2220141943
Hämäläinen TeroKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja0.58120211961
Karhunen JuhoKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja15-55120201932
Nevalainen PekkaKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja3-6120161956
Paajaste KalleKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja13.5178320211935
Pamilo PekkaKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja6.54120211949
Taskinen MauriKSS HelsinkiMiesten veteraanisarja11-50120211940
Viitanen TiinaKSS HelsinkiNaisten mestaruussarja02320820211977
Paajaste MaritaKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja0.5-3120161961
Pitkä MerviKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja0-4-10220211984
Pulli PauliinaKSS HelsinkiNaisten A-sarja01967
Zimaldina MaritaKSS HelsinkiNaisten veteraanisarja7.56120201947

Kuivaniemen Yritys

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Viinamäki TittaKuivaniemen YritysJuniorit 15v0-16120192005

Kuopion Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hyvönen ReimaKuopion KsMiesten A-sarja023191020211992
Pikkarainen RaimoKuopion KsMiesten A-sarja02120320211974
Pöllänen MarkoKuopion KsMiesten A-sarja02619520211970
Jalassalo JarmoKuopion KsMiesten B-sarja01714320212000
Vilhunen JuhaKuopion KsMiesten B-sarja021120211968
Herneaho ToivoKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja16-4120171930
Karhunen PekkaKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja6.5-3120211949
Nissinen ErkkiKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja720201220211948
Peiponen PenttiKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja81111320201946
Rautiainen EskoKuopion KsMiesten veteraanisarja6.52423420111949
Pöllänen VeetiKuopion KsJuniorit 15v0-39-39620212009

Kylmäkosken Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Ehoniemi Veli-PekkaKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja030281220211973
Onne LassiKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02423420211996
Valtonen AnssiKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02423420211982
Pärssinen ElmoKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01716320211997
Haikonen HannuKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja71610820211948
Rupponen KaukoKylmäkosken KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja8.518181320211945
Inomaa MiiliKylmäkosken KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-12-18220142001
Valtonen MiinaKylmäkosken KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-32120182001
Rupponen MargitKylmäkosken KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja6.51949
Valtonen ValleKylmäkosken KyykkäJuniorit 10v02120212013

Laukaan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kyrönlahti PiiaLaukaan Karj.Naisten A-sarja01973
Riutta-Aho PäiviLaukaan Karj.Naisten A-sarja02001

Leppävirran Urheilijat

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Rajakangas JormaLeppävirran UrheilijatMiesten B-sarja0-8120112000
Hyötyläinen Marja-LiisaLeppävirran UrheilijatNaisten A-sarja0-52120112001

Lieksan Suoj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Tapanen TuomasLieksan Suoj.Miesten B-sarja01991
Toivonen KeijoLieksan Suoj.Miesten B-sarja01963
Happo EskoLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja7.51947
Mahlavuori MarkkuLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja4.51953
Mikkonen AhtiLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja3.51955
Piminäinen PenttiLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja11.51939
Pöppönen EeroLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.51949
Reittu AnteroLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja1-6120071960
Saastamoinen UrpoLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja9.51943
Utriainen JormaLieksan Suoj.Miesten veteraanisarja11.5-12-34220151939
Tapanen MarjaLieksan Suoj.Naisten A-sarja0.51961
Mannerla AnjaLieksan Suoj.Naisten veteraanisarja2.51957
Piminäinen AnitaLieksan Suoj.Naisten veteraanisarja8.51945

Mikkelin Latu

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Hotokka EeroMikkelin LatuMiesten veteraanisarja7.591220181947
Piispa EskoMikkelin LatuMiesten veteraanisarja92-22220181944
Puukko AnittaMikkelin LatuNaisten A-sarja0-6-26320182000

Monikko

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Karmazin ArtjomMonikkoMiesten B-sarja08120182000
Koivisto RudolfMonikkoMiesten B-sarja0-32120191980

Myllykosken Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Auvinen JanneMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja01313320211969
Kurki JussiMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja09120211963
Tiihonen HenriMyllykosken Karj.Miesten B-sarja09120161984
Forsström KariMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja672220141950
Järvinen LeoMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja11.50120211939
Nenonen MarkkuMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja51120191952
Närvänen MattiMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja71120151948
Oinonen VeijoMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja5.55-5220191951
Peltonen PekkaMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja5.5-31120151951
Tuomala AriMyllykosken Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja2.57120211957
Manninen MaireMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja7.51120211947
Nenonen KirstiMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja41110920181954
Raskinen MarjattaMyllykosken Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja1-66120211960

Nurmeksen Ks

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Peiponen MarkoNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja026251020211976
Peiponen MikaNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02622320201978
Peiponen RauliNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02424420201981
Peiponen ReimaNurmeksen KsMiesten mestaruussarja02423520211988
Kautto AriNurmeksen KsMiesten A-sarja02621720211974
Apell KariNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja0-12120181978
Peiponen RaimoNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja019120201969
Peiponen RaunoNurmeksen KsMiesten B-sarja01120201977
Kononen ReinoNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja71948
Peiponen KeijoNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja11-2120201940
Tapanen PenttiNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja21958
Turunen ErkkiNurmeksen KsMiesten veteraanisarja142120191934
Kautto AnuNurmeksen KsNaisten mestaruussarja025242120071973
Miettinen AinoNurmeksen KsNaisten veteraanisarja10-43120081942
Peiponen EllaNurmeksen KsJuniorit - Tytöt 8v02013
Apell IlariNurmeksen KsJuniorit 15v0-4-5220212008
Peiponen OskariNurmeksen KsJuniorit 15v07120182005
Peiponen SanniNurmeksen KsJuniorit 12v0-18-18420212010
Peiponen AlisaNurmeksen KsJuniorit 12v053420212011
Peiponen RasmusNurmeksen KsJuniorit 12v0-22120202010
Apell ValeriNurmeksen KsJuniorit 10v0-35120212012
Peiponen ElmeriNurmeksen KsJuniorit 10v0-8120182009
Peiponen AatuNurmeksen KsJuniorit 8v0-18-32420212014

OAMK

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Juopperi ToniOAMKMiesten A-sarja02119420171992
Vuolteenaho OlliOAMKMiesten A-sarja02118520211984
Eskelinen JanneOAMKMiesten B-sarja01998
Goldmann MarceloOAMKMiesten B-sarja01987
Järvelä JanneOAMKMiesten B-sarja01994
Nenonen AnttiOAMKMiesten B-sarja01413220181992
Pulkkinen MattiOAMKMiesten B-sarja01811620181989
Ranta UulaOAMKMiesten B-sarja09120181992
Rantala HannuOAMKMiesten B-sarja0-2-8220201988
Soukka RasmusOAMKMiesten B-sarja01996
Viinikka ViljamiOAMKMiesten B-sarja0145720211997
Herranen AnneOAMKNaisten A-sarja0158620181989
Ilonen JennyOAMKNaisten A-sarja018120181992
Molkkari Emmi-KaisaOAMKNaisten A-sarja09120201995

Oriveden Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Jutila MikkoOriveden Karj.Miesten A-sarja01717420171980
Jutila MarkkuOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja2.543220141957
Kajarinne ArvoOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja13.58120161935
Karhu VilhoOriveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja14.5-4-27220151933

Oulun Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Eronen AnttiOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja028261320211990
Komulainen JukkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02724420211984
Lahtinen HenriOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02722320191986
Lehtosaari AapoOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02523820211989
Lämsä MiikkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02622420211990
Miettunen RoopeOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02422920211992
Seppänen JarnoOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja026261220211986
Toratti MarkusOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja023221020211989
Törmänen PetteriOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja024241120211987
Yliranta Ukko-PekkaOulun KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja023221020211990
Honkamäki EeroOulun KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02320820211980
Huoviala OlliOulun KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02221320201981
Aro Olli-PekkaOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-3120211994
Eteläperä MattiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja015120211979
Himanka TapaniOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-8120211983
Häkkinen MikkoOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja03120171978
Kilponen JanneOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-6-24220211996
Kovero MikkoOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja088520211989
Laakso MikaOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01986
Nerg IiroOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-1120211990
Ohtonen JukkaOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01714320211980
Oksman HannuOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja023120211986
Piippo AnttiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02313220211991
Pulska IiroOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja04120191986
Uusitalo JoonasOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-1-12520211992
Vasari NuutiOulun KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01412520211995
Eronen InkeriOulun KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja02323720211994
Kinisjärvi AnriOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01414520211996
Lehtosaari JennaOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-16-20320181990
Ohtonen MaijaOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01313320211977
Vaali EmiliaOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja066520212006
Yliranta EnniOulun KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01413620191989
Korkela VeeraOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02006
Marjakangas VeeraOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02007
Muurinen MillaOulun KyykkäJuniorit - Tytöt 15v02007
Törmänen EelisOulun KyykkäJuniorit 8v0-24120202013

Paavolan Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Honkamäki MauriPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-8120191982
Honkamäki AnttiPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja017120191984
Lehto LassePaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-5120181982
Virtanen JarkkoPaavolan Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-17120191980

Porvoon seudun Koiv.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kitula AnteroPorvoon seudun Koiv.Miesten veteraanisarja10.58120171941
Montonen RainerPorvoon seudun Koiv.Miesten veteraanisarja11.513120171939

Rauman Karjalaiset

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kettunen JamiRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja01312620211991
Matikka AnteroRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0-6-11520211965
Salonen Reini VelijosiRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0-17120211975
Seppälä KaukoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten B-sarja0.5-1120201961
Aitavaara TenhoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja8.5-60120191945
Hannukainen Olli-PekkaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja0.541420211961
Ketolainen TaistoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja9.5-25-40220211943
Laitinen AriRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja8-36120201946
Leino TapioRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja3.51210520211955
Nurmi KeijoRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja5-19120211952
Rautevaara PekkaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja41954
Seppälä KariRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja0.5108520211961
Tuuli VesaRauman KarjalaisetMiesten veteraanisarja1-4-14420211960
Aitavaara EmmaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja0-2-4320212005
Laine KristiinaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja0-78-80420211966
Leino HannaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten A-sarja082520211975
Aitavaara UllaRauman KarjalaisetNaisten veteraanisarja7-21-32320211948
Rautevaara PirkkoRauman KarjalaisetNaisten veteraanisarja3.51955

Ruoveden Karj.

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Mikkonen KariRuoveden Karj.Miesten mestaruussarja02423820211976
Tähtinen PekkaRuoveden Karj.Miesten mestaruussarja02322820211970
Mikkonen JuhaRuoveden Karj.Miesten A-sarja02219920211978
Kapli JoukoRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-6-7920211963
Kapli JarmoRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja043920212001
Mikkonen KaiRuoveden Karj.Miesten B-sarja0-18120161978
Jetsonen JuhaniRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja514121420211952
Kiiski KaukoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja7-28120211948
Kähkönen TapioRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja16-47-48220171930
Mikkonen IlpoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja4.5-6120201953
Mikkonen PekkaRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja7.57-1220171947
Pusa RaimoRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja6.5-9120201949
Rouhiainen AulisRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja14-15120151934
Seppänen MarkkuRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja5.51412820211951
Tattari MarttiRuoveden Karj.Miesten veteraanisarja0.575620211961
Ruotsalainen PäiviRuoveden Karj.Naisten mestaruussarja01817320201966
Ruotsalainen HannaRuoveden Karj.Naisten mestaruussarja01515320201997
Mikkonen OutiRuoveden Karj.Naisten A-sarja01976
Tattari AnnaRuoveden Karj.Naisten A-sarja08120211989
Hartikainen VuokkoRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja5-42120211952
Kekola EiraRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja820151120211946
Mikkonen TarjaRuoveden Karj.Naisten veteraanisarja6.5138920211949
Mikkonen IslaRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 15v0-13-18520212008
Mikkonen KatriRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 15v0-4-6720212007
Mikkonen SinnaRuoveden Karj.Juniorit 12v0-10-24320212010

Tammer-Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Kujanpää VesaTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02524620211968
Kukko AnttiTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja02524920211994
Mikkolainen HeikkiTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja027261220211990
Rahko JanneTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja027251220211997
Sorvali MiikaTammer-KyykkäMiesten mestaruussarja027271220211990
Ahvonen VeetiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02018820211996
Heikkinen JussiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja018171120211997
Himmanen TuomasTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja019191320211989
Kujanpää TommiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01717420201973
Lehtimäki JanneTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02218620211989
Mäkipää SamiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02019920211999
Nikula TommiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja020201320211993
Peltotalo AnttiTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02017920211991
Räsänen EliasTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01715620211996
Yli-Karro ValtteriTammer-KyykkäMiesten A-sarja021201520211996
Ahlqvist LauriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja02000
Ala-Aho JoriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01711320211997
Enäsuo LasseTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01612520211993
Hallikainen PerttuTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-6120141988
Halminen LassiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01996
Harmaala SamiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-20120212000
Hämäläinen TopiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01413420211986
Isotalus KalleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja016120151987
Kalliomäki AkseliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-8-28220201998
Karvo SakariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-2-5420211964
Kolari AkseliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01997
Kuru MikkoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja019120211981
Lastunen KimmoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja096720211995
Lehtola KalleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja04-13220211999
Leino LariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja05120211995
Lilja JereTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01992
Mähönen MikaTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0111320201998
Mäkinen JuusoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-11120131984
Niemi VilleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01110320212000
Nieminen TuomoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-11120201988
Näsi JuusoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-3120191981
Punkari TimoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja04-4320211997
Raivio ValtteriTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-3120211999
Rautalin SakariTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0140420211991
Reuna JarnoTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-7-10420181991
Sinkkonen RikuTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01993
Suovaara HermanTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja012-2320151975
Tauriala TuomasTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-9-10220151984
Tuominen LasseTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja06120161990
Uusitalo Jussi-HeikkiTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja00-5420111978
Venetjoki VilleTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja06-5620212000
Von Kund KarliTammer-KyykkäMiesten B-sarja074320201989
Viitaluoto KaleviTammer-KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja17-39120161928
Bondarchik JuliaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja021191120211989
Kovru NataliaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja020201020211986
Mikkonen TiinaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja018181020211993
Seppälä InkaTammer-KyykkäNaisten mestaruussarja017151220212000
Hytönen RoosaTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01995
Ketolainen MarjoTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-13120141988
Pietilä KirsiTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01995
Potila ElliTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-10120131993
Rasi OutiTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-8-10220181990
Siivonen SusannaTammer-KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-6120181994
Rasi PauliTammer-KyykkäJuniorit - Pojat 8v02020

Tserepovets, RUS

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Tihomirov VladimirTserepovets, RUSMiesten B-sarja018120192000

Venäjä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Chetverikov VasiliyVenäjäMiesten B-sarja08120192001

Viro

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Bystrov VladimirViroMiesten B-sarja116120191960
Kiriljuk DmitriViroMiesten B-sarja0-11120192001
Jefremov MihhailViroMiesten veteraanisarja121120191960
Rahumagi DeiwViroMiesten veteraanisarja1-27120191960
Sizarov ValeriViroMiesten veteraanisarja1-6120191960
Timchenko AnatoliiViroMiesten veteraanisarja4.51120191953

V-S Kyykkä

PelaajaSeuraSarjaIkähyvitysTulos 1Tulos 2Tuloksia yhteensäTulosvuosiSyntymävuosiLisenssi
Sahla PasiV-S KyykkäMiesten A-sarja01917420211988
Äikiä MikaV-S KyykkäMiesten A-sarja02521820211971
Harju HannuV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01814820211976
Kärhä AkiV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja0-13-22220201982
Lehtinen KimmoV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja013120191976
Toivonen JukkaV-S KyykkäMiesten B-sarja01312320211977
Hakala MikaV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja0.52424920211961
Heinemaa TuomoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja17-36120161928
Hyvönen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja5.5-34120171951
Jokela JaakkoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja11-22120211940
Kautonen IsmoV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja5.585820211951
Kiviniemi ErkkiV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja8153520211946
Orava HannuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja5.51712420211951
Peippo EeroV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja93-32220211944
Ruuskanen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja144320201960
Saarinen AnteroV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja7-56120151948
Saarinen MarkkuV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja102-5220211942
Sahla PekkaV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja0.519191020211961
Väkiparta ErikV-S KyykkäMiesten veteraanisarja9-30120191944
Kostiainen LiisaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01981
Lukala MinnaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja0-6-8820211964
Sahla MaisaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja050420211965
Sahla TiiaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja01992
Tuominen EmmaV-S KyykkäNaisten A-sarja083420211993
Kiviniemi MirjaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja6119520211950
Metsola EilaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja9.5-8120211943
Väkiparta LeenaV-S KyykkäNaisten veteraanisarja6-47-54420171950