Kilpailun tulokset

18.06.2023 Tapion Kyykkä, Ruovesi

Miesten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Veli-Pekka Ehoniemi Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 27 (24)
2 Lassi Onne Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 26 (19)
3 Heikki Mikkolainen Nurmeksen Ks 24 (27)
4 Aapo Lehtosaari Oulun Kyykkä 23 (19)
5 Antti Kukko Tammer-Kyykkä 21 (22)
6 Tommi Linnamaa Helsingin Suoj. Seura 20 (19)
7 Juha Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. 17 (21)
8 Valtteri Yli-Karro Tammer-Kyykkä 15 (22)
9 Janne Rahko Tammer-Kyykkä 18
10 Miika Sorvali Tammer-Kyykkä 17
11 Kari Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. 17
12 Tommi Nikula Tammer-Kyykkä 5

Miesten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Sami Mäkipää Tammer-Kyykkä 9
2 Kimmo Kuikka KSS Helsinki 6
3 Totti Sillanpää Imatran Kyykkä 6

Miesten B-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Patrik Mikkola Tammer-Kyykkä 10
2 Martti Tattari Ruoveden Karj. 5
3 Ville Vimpari V-S Kyykkä 1
4 Jarmo Kapli Ruoveden Karj. -4
5 Jarmo Jalassalo Kuopion Ks -6
6 Jouko Kapli Ruoveden Karj. -39

Miesten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Erkki Nissinen Kuopion Ks 7.5 21,5
2 Pekka Pamilo KSS Helsinki 7 15
3 Hannu Haikonen Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 7.5 11,5
4 Markku Seppänen Ruoveden Karj. 6 9
5 Kauko Rupponen Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 9 4
6 Ismo Kautonen V-S Kyykkä 6 -8
7 Tarmo Vajavaara Harjavallan Karj. 7 -17

Naisten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Päivi Ruotsalainen Ruoveden Karj. 16
2 Hanna Ruotsalainen Ruoveden Karj. 15
3 Natalia Kovru Tammer-Kyykkä 13
4 Inka Seppälä Tammer-Kyykkä 11

Naisten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Vilma Mäkitalo Tammer-Kyykkä 5
2 Katri Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. -6

Naisten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Tarja Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. 7 9

Juniorit 15v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Sinna Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. -10
2 Isla Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. -10

Miesten joukkuekilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Seka 1 Aapo Lehtosaari, Tommi Linnamaa, Kimmo Kuikka, Pekka Pamilo
2 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Antti Kukko, Janne Rahko, Valtteri Yli-Karro, Miika Sorvali
3 Kylmäkosken Kyykkä Lassi Onne, Veli-Pekka Ehoniemi, Kauko Rupponen, Hannu Haikonen
4 Tammer-Kyykkä 2 Tommi Nikula, Sami Mäkipää, Patrik Mikkola, Vilma Mäkitalo

Naisten parikilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Ruoveden Karj. 1 Päivi Ruotsalainen, Hanna Ruotsalainen
2 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Natalia Kovru, Inka Seppälä