Kilpailun tulokset

10.06.2023 SM-esikisat, Suonenjoki

Miesten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Marko Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 27 (27)
2 Heikki Mikkolainen Nurmeksen Ks 27 (26)
3 Antti Kukko Tammer-Kyykkä 27 (26)
4 Lassi Onne Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 25 (27)
5 Miika Sorvali Tammer-Kyykkä 24 (25)
6 Veli-Pekka Ehoniemi Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 23 (25)
7 Roope Miettunen Oulun Kyykkä 21 (24)
8 Reima Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 20 (24)
9 Antti Eronen Oulun Kyykkä 23
10 Ari Kautto Nurmeksen Ks 22
11 Valtteri Yli-Karro Tammer-Kyykkä 22
12 Marko Pöllänen Kuopion Ks 21
13 Tommi Linnamaa Helsingin Suoj. Seura 20
14 Markus Toratti Oulun Kyykkä 18
15 Rauli Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 17
16 Ukko-Pekka Yliranta Oulun Kyykkä 14

Miesten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Vesa Kujanpää Tammer-Kyykkä 21
2 Raimo Pikkarainen Kuopion Ks 19
3 Totti Sillanpää Imatran Kyykkä 18
4 Jarno Mikkola Imatran Kyykkä 16
5 Sami Mäkipää Tammer-Kyykkä 14
6 Jukka Ohtonen Oulun Kyykkä 10
7 Elias Räsänen Tammer-Kyykkä 7

Miesten B-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Jouni Nuutinen Kuopion Ks 21
2 Tommi Kujanpää Tammer-Kyykkä 20
3 Jarmo Jalassalo Kuopion Ks 16
4 Sami Valjakka Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 16
5 Martti Tattari Ruoveden Karj. 5

Miesten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Erkki Nissinen Kuopion Ks 7.5 27,5
2 Kauko Rupponen Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 9 27
3 Antero Tuutti Helsingin Suoj. Seura 6 27
4 Pentti Peiponen Kuopion Ks 8.5 19,5
5 Juhani Jetsonen Ruoveden Karj. 5.5 18,5
6 Markku Seppänen Ruoveden Karj. 6 16
7 Pekka Karhunen Kuopion Ks 7 7

Naisten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Riitta Juntunen KSS Helsinki 14

Naisten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Tarja Mikkonen Ruoveden Karj. 7 -4

Juniorit 15v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Veeti Pöllänen Kuopion Ks -3

Juniorit 10v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Ella Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -23

Miesten joukkuekilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Antti Kukko, Miika Sorvali, Valtteri Yli-Karro, Vesa Kujanpää
2 Nurmeksen Ks 1 Ari Kautto, Heikki Mikkolainen, Marko Peiponen, Reima Peiponen
3 Kylmäkosken Kyykkä 1 Veli-Pekka Ehoniemi, Lassi Onne, Kauko Rupponen, Sami Valjakka
4 Seka 1 Tommi Linnamaa, Jarno Mikkola, Totti Sillanpää, Rauli Peiponen